MxScore
Open main menu
live scores
database
APP
MxScore live football scores
HOTS
ALL
live
finished
schedule
live (19)
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
16:30
Second Half
Huracán Balazote
0
Albacete II
1
16:30
Second Half
Huracán Balazote
0 : 1
Albacete II
HT 0:1
Serie D - Girone E
17:00
Halftime
Grosseto
0
Ponsacco
1
17:00
Halftime
Grosseto
0 : 1
Ponsacco
HT 0:1
Liga Alef
16:15
Second Half
Kiryat Yam SC
1
Hapoel Bu'eine
1
16:15
Second Half
Kiryat Yam SC
1 : 1
Hapoel Bu'eine
HT 1:0
1. Liga Promotion
17:00
Halftime
Breitenrain
1
Paradiso
1
17:00
Halftime
Breitenrain
1 : 1
Paradiso
HT 1:1
Liga Alef
16:00
Second Half
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
4
Shimshon Tel Aviv
4
16:00
Second Half
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
4 : 4
Shimshon Tel Aviv
HT 1:3
Tercera División RFEF - Group 2
16:15
Second Half
Llanes
2
Real Titánico
1
16:15
Second Half
Llanes
2 : 1
Real Titánico
HT 1:0
16:15
Second Half
Praviano
1
Tuilla
0
16:15
Second Half
Praviano
1 : 0
Tuilla
HT 0:0
Tercera División RFEF - Group 5
17:00
Halftime
Vilassar Mar
1
Peralada
1
17:00
Halftime
Vilassar Mar
1 : 1
Peralada
HT 1:1
Premier League
16:00
Second Half
Ethiopia Bunna
1
Fasil Ketema
1
16:00
Second Half
Ethiopia Bunna
1 : 1
Fasil Ketema
HT 1:1
LFA First Division
16:00
Second Half
Watanga
2
BEA Mountain
0
16:00
Second Half
Watanga
2 : 0
BEA Mountain
HT 0:0
more data
not started (257)
Regionalliga - Nord
18:30
Not Started
Weiche Flensburg
0
SV Drochtersen/assel
0
18:30
Not Started
Weiche Flensburg
0 : 0
SV Drochtersen/assel
HT 0:0
Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein
18:00
Not Started
Bordesholm
0
SV Eichede
0
18:00
Not Started
Bordesholm
0 : 0
SV Eichede
HT 0:0
Oberliga - Hessen
18:00
Not Started
Fernwald
0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0
18:00
Not Started
Fernwald
0 : 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
HT 0:0
18:30
Not Started
FC 1906 Erlensee
0
FC Gießen
0
18:30
Not Started
FC 1906 Erlensee
0 : 0
FC Gießen
HT 0:0
18:30
Not Started
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
0
Bayern Alzenau
0
18:30
Not Started
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
0 : 0
Bayern Alzenau
HT 0:0
Regionalliga - Nord
18:30
Not Started
Spelle-Venhaus
0
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
18:30
Not Started
Spelle-Venhaus
0 : 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
HT 0:0
Oberliga - Niedersachsen
18:30
Not Started
Vorsfelde
0
Germania Egestorf
0
18:30
Not Started
Vorsfelde
0 : 0
Germania Egestorf
HT 0:0
18:00
Not Started
Lupo-Martini
0
Schöningen
0
18:00
Not Started
Lupo-Martini
0 : 0
Schöningen
HT 0:0
18:00
Not Started
Eintracht Celle
0
Kickers Emden
0
18:00
Not Started
Eintracht Celle
0 : 0
Kickers Emden
HT 0:0
Amapaense
23:00
Not Started
São Paulo AP
0
Trem
0
23:00
Not Started
São Paulo AP
0 : 0
Trem
HT 0:0
more data