MxScore
Open main menu
live scores
database
APP
MxScore live football scores
HOTS
ALL
live
finished
schedule
live (10)
South Australia NPL
09:00
Second Half
Adelaide United II
0
MetroStars
3
09:00
Second Half
Adelaide United II
0 : 3
MetroStars
HT 0:2
09:00
Second Half
Adelaide Raiders
1
Adelaide City
0
09:00
Second Half
Adelaide Raiders
1 : 0
Adelaide City
HT 0:0
Tercera División RFEF - Group 2
11:00
Match Suspended
Gijón Industrial
0
Condal
0
11:00
Match Suspended
Gijón Industrial
0 : 0
Condal
HT 0:0
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17
10:00
First Half
Huesca II
0
Borja
0
10:00
First Half
Huesca II
0 : 0
Borja
HT 0:0
10:00
First Half
Calamocha
0
Binéfar
0
10:00
First Half
Calamocha
0 : 0
Binéfar
HT 0:0
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
10:00
First Half
Beti Onak
0
Txantrea
0
10:00
First Half
Beti Onak
0 : 0
Txantrea
HT 0:0
Central Youth League
10:00
First Half
Raków Częstochowa U19
0
Jagiellonia U19
0
10:00
First Half
Raków Częstochowa U19
0 : 0
Jagiellonia U19
HT 0:0
1. Liga U19
10:00
First Half
Mladá Boleslav U19
1
České Budějovice U19
0
10:00
First Half
Mladá Boleslav U19
1 : 0
České Budějovice U19
HT 1:0
Tercera División RFEF - Group 7
09:30
Halftime
Canillas
0
Leganés II
1
09:30
Halftime
Canillas
0 : 1
Leganés II
HT 0:1
I-League
10:00
First Half
Delhi FC
0
Shillong Lajong
0
10:00
First Half
Delhi FC
0 : 0
Shillong Lajong
HT 0:0
not started (463)
I-League
14:30
Not Started
Aizawl
0
Churchill Brothers
0
14:30
Not Started
Aizawl
0 : 0
Churchill Brothers
HT 0:0
Regionalliga - Nord
18:30
Not Started
Weiche Flensburg
0
SV Drochtersen/assel
0
18:30
Not Started
Weiche Flensburg
0 : 0
SV Drochtersen/assel
HT 0:0
Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein
18:00
Not Started
Bordesholm
0
SV Eichede
0
18:00
Not Started
Bordesholm
0 : 0
SV Eichede
HT 0:0
Oberliga - Hessen
18:00
Not Started
Fernwald
0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0
18:00
Not Started
Fernwald
0 : 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
HT 0:0
18:30
Not Started
FC 1906 Erlensee
0
FC Gießen
0
18:30
Not Started
FC 1906 Erlensee
0 : 0
FC Gießen
HT 0:0
18:30
Not Started
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
0
Bayern Alzenau
0
18:30
Not Started
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
0 : 0
Bayern Alzenau
HT 0:0
Regionalliga - Nord
18:30
Not Started
Spelle-Venhaus
0
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
18:30
Not Started
Spelle-Venhaus
0 : 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
HT 0:0
Oberliga - Niedersachsen
16:00
Not Started
Atlas Delmenhorst
0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
0
16:00
Not Started
Atlas Delmenhorst
0 : 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
HT 0:0
18:30
Not Started
Vorsfelde
0
Germania Egestorf
0
18:30
Not Started
Vorsfelde
0 : 0
Germania Egestorf
HT 0:0
18:00
Not Started
Lupo-Martini
0
Schöningen
0
18:00
Not Started
Lupo-Martini
0 : 0
Schöningen
HT 0:0
more data